Probetraining?
Jetzt Anmelden!

Mannschaften

1.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Robert Haufe (SBEM) 1 0:2 0:2 1951
2 Maximilian Bode 1 1:1 1:1 1937
3 Marcel Bähr 1 2:0 2:0 1893
4 Matthias Bachmann 1 2:0 2:0 1917
5 Alexander Blume 1896
6 Sebastian Faulwasser 1882
2He/2 Bastian Beer 1 1:1 1:1 1832
2He/3 Lars Matthes 1 0:2 0:2 1792
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTC Holzhausen 2 1 19 11:4 2:0
21. TTV Schwarzenberg 1 10 9:6 2:0
3ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 2 -9 13:17 2:2
4LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 0 0 0:0 0:0
5SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TSV 1862 Radeburg 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TTC Annaberg 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTV Burgstädt 0 0 0:0 0:0
9SV Rotation Süd Leipzig 1 -10 6:9 0:2
10TTC Elbe Dresden 1 -10 6:9 0:2
2.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Tim Taubert 1 1:1 1:1 1864
2 Bastian Beer 1 0:2 0:2 1832
3 Lars Matthes 1 0:2 0:2 1792
4 Johannes Wagner 1 0:2 0:2 1795
5 Henri Bisch-Chandaroff 1766
6 Udo Götschkes 1796
7 Clemens Richter 1 1:1 1:1 1756
8 Robert Jung 1 0:2 0:2 1724
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Post SV Görlitz 2 27 21:10 4:0
2TTV Dresden 2007 1 21 13:2 2:0
3SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 1 -1 9:7 2:0
4SG Großnaundorf 0 0 0:0 0:0
5SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TTVG Oederan-Falkenau 0 0 0:0 0:0
7MSV Bautzen 04 1 1 7:9 0:2
8TTV Burgstädt 2 1 -4 7:9 0:2
9TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 -23 3:12 0:2
10TTC Elbe Dresden 2 1 -21 2:13 0:2
3.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Felix Lepski 1738
2 Marcel Zimmermann 1 0:2 0:2 1745
3 Florian Goldbach 1 1:1 1:1 1709
4 Alexander Jahn 1 1:1 1:1 1722
5 Robin Müller 1716
6 Kristian Kinne 1674
5He/5 Arthur Bach 1 0:2 0:2 1615
9He/3 Friedrich Rahn 1 0:2 0:2 1385
9He/4 Aleksander Marz 1 0:2 0:2 1437
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV Radebeul 2 40 22:9 3:1
2Post SV Dippoldiswalde 1 22 13:2 2:0
3TTC 49 Freital 1 -3 8:8 1:1
4Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 0 0 0:0 0:0
5SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TTC Elbe Dresden 4 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTV Dresden 2007 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
9TTC Elbe Dresden 3 1 -22 2:13 0:2
10SV Saxonia Freiberg 1 -37 1:14 0:2
4.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Philipp Legler 1729
2 Mario Jähne 1688
3 Frank Dulik 1705
4 Tom Müller 1716
5 Christian Kietz 1691
6 Simon Schennerlein 1678
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV Radebeul 2 40 22:9 3:1
2Post SV Dippoldiswalde 1 22 13:2 2:0
3TTC 49 Freital 1 -3 8:8 1:1
4Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 0 0 0:0 0:0
5SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TTC Elbe Dresden 4 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTV Dresden 2007 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
9TTC Elbe Dresden 3 1 -22 2:13 0:2
10SV Saxonia Freiberg 1 -37 1:14 0:2
5.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Oliver Müller 1687
2 Jens Boran 1694
3 Maximilian Seipel 1663
4 Joschua Köhler 1654
5 Arthur Bach (SBEM) 1615
6 Daniel Rietschel 1630
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV Burgstädt 3 3 15 29:17 5:1
2TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 2 18 19:12 3:1
3Döbelner SV Vorwärts 0 0 0:0 0:0
4HSG Mittweida 0 0 0:0 0:0
5SV Mulda 1879 0 0 0:0 0:0
6SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TSV Penig 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTC Elbe Dresden 5 0 0 0:0 0:0
9SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 5 1 -8 5:10 0:2
10SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 2 -25 8:22 0:4
6.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 André Friebel (SPV(5)) 1697
2 Peter Trautmann (SPV(5)) 1679
3 Alexander Kube 1635
4 André Lange 1646
5 Matthias König 1631
6 Steve Wilde 1622
7 Gregor Kasper (RES) 1615
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 2 2 26 20:10 4:0
2SC Riesa 2 20 20:11 4:0
3SG Motor Wilsdruff 1 12 11:4 2:0
4TTV Dresden 2007 3 2 2 17:14 2:2
5SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 4 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TSV Graupa 0 0 0:0 0:0
7VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1 -14 5:10 0:2
8SV 1923 Lommatzsch 2 -22 10:20 0:4
9SV Diera 2 -24 8:22 0:4
10TTC Elbe Dresden 6 : :
7.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Thomas Brose (SPV(5/6)) 2 0:4 0:4 1633
2 Marc Koschemann 1 1:1 1:1 1614
3 Aurelius Nowitzky 1567
4 Kai Witza 1560
5 Tobias Reiter 2 0:2 0:2 0:4 1511
6 Dietmar Täubrich 1560
7 Frank Lehmann 2 3:1 3:1 1565
8 Martin Bachmann 2 0:2 2:0 2:2 1514
8He/6 Conrad Thielemann 1 1:1 1:1 1478
8He/7 Steffen Sabel 2 1:3 1:3 1448
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Post SV Dippoldiswalde 2 2 43 23:7 4:0
2TTV Königstein 1 17 11:4 2:0
3TTV Radebeul 2 2 15 20:10 2:2
4TSV Graupa 2 2 -10 16:16 2:2
5TTC Elbe Dresden 7 2 -24 10:21 1:3
6SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 3 2 -24 8:23 1:3
7SG Grumbach 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
9TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
10ESV Lokomotive Pirna 1 -17 4:11 0:2
8.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Helen Morgenstern (WES) 1566
2 Leonie Hildebrandt (SBEM WES) 1641
3 Helen Seifert (WES) 1481
4 Yves Schieber 1 0:2 0:2 1479
5 Nora Konrad (WES) 1503
6 Conrad Thielemann 1 1:1 1:1 1478
7 Steffen Sabel 1448
8 Günter Lindner 1 0:2 0:2 1458
9 Manfred Berndt 1 0:2 0:2 1439
10 Eric Neumann 1 0:2 0:2 1448
11 Lothar Hauptmann 1 0:2 0:2 1431
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 3 2 30 21:10 3:1
2SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 8 2 5 17:14 3:1
3VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 3 2 2 17:14 3:1
4TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 3 1 26 13:2 2:0
5SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2 1 13 10:5 2:0
6TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 2 2 -8 14:16 2:2
7TTV Dresden 2007 5 2 -7 14:17 1:3
8KSV "Makkabi Dresden" 1 -20 3:12 0:2
9TTC Elbe Dresden 8 1 -26 2:13 0:2
10Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 3 2 -15 11:19 0:4
9.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Stephanie Wagner (WES) 1490
2 Natascha Klemens (WES) 1476
3 Friedrich Rahn (JEBM) 1385
4 Aleksander Marz (JEBM) 1437
5 Tom Klaproth 1 1:1 1:1 1473
6 Günter Michalek 1442
7 Dirk Mantzke 1 1:1 1:1 1472
8 Sandy Weißflog (WES) 1429
9 Julia Ehmke (WES) 1429
10 Heike Scherber (WES) 1438
11 Maik Henning 1 0:2 0:2 1414
12 Gabriel Merkel 1414
13 Tom Redlingshöfer (JEBM) 1290
14 Luise Friebel (WES) 1401
15 Katja Polotzek (WES) 1420
16 William Werner 1375
17 Mandy Lehmann (WES) 1371
18 Doreen Bähr (WES) 1355
19 Matthias Lorenz 1 1:1 1:1 1348
11He/3 Philipp Schröder 1 1:1 1:1 1335
11He/6 Uwe Herrmann 1 0:2 0:2 1241
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 2 2 23 20:10 4:0
2TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 4 1 11 11:4 2:0
3SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 7 1 10 9:6 2:0
4SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 4 2 0 16:14 2:2
5TSV 1862 Radeburg 5 2 -11 15:15 2:2
6TTV Radebeul 4 2 16 14:16 2:2
7SG Dresdner Bank 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTC Elbe Dresden 9 1 -16 5:10 0:2
9Radeberger SV 1 -14 4:11 0:2
10SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden 3 2 -19 11:19 0:4
10.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Bernfred Lehmann 2 3:1 3:1 1407
2 Heiko Buhl 1375
3 Kristin Bachmann (WES) 1303
4 Ralf Stötzner (JEBM) 1312
5 Peter Bernhardt 2 3:1 3:1 1314
6 Stefanie Krenzlin (WES) 1278
7 Andreas Arlt 2 4:0 4:0 1279
8 Klaus Lange 2 2:2 2:2 1256
9 Peter Sachs 2 4:0 4:0 1264
11He/5 Helmut Thomas 2 3:1 3:1 1232
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 2 17 20:11 3:1
2SSV Turbine Dresden 3 1 29 12:3 2:0
3TTC Elbe Dresden 10 1 12 10:5 2:0
4SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 6 2 -4 16:16 2:2
5TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 5 1 5 8:8 1:1
6SG Dresdner Bank 4 0 0 0:0 0:0
7Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 7 1 -18 3:12 0:2
9SV Dresden-Loschwitz 4 2 -41 8:22 0:4
10BSV AOK Dresden 3 : :
11.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Johannes Krahmüller 1 2:0 2:0 1310
2 Tim Werberger 1300
3 Philipp Schröder (JEBM) 1335
4 Tim Weber (JEBM) 1253
5 Helmut Thomas 1232
6 Uwe Herrmann 1241
7 Horst Müller 1207
8 Jan Thümmler 1210
9 Klaus Erler 1 0:2 0:2 1218
12He/10 Stephan Kinner 1 0:2 0:2 1077
12He/3 Marcus Bugner 1 1:1 1:1 1267
12He/5 André Marz 1 0:2 0:2 1162
12He/7 Karin Kaiser 1 0:2 0:2 1165
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 4 1 24 12:3 2:0
2Radeberger SV 3 1 17 11:4 2:0
3TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 4 1 13 10:5 2:0
4SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 5 1 3 8:8 1:1
5SV Am Gorbitzbach 1 1 8:8 1:1
6KSV "Makkabi Dresden" 2 1 -1 8:8 1:1
7SSV Turbine Dresden 4 1 -3 8:8 1:1
8SG Weißig 3 1 -13 5:10 0:2
9VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 7 1 -17 4:11 0:2
10TTC Elbe Dresden 11 1 -24 3:12 0:2
12.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Anna Kühnel (WES) 1263
2 Julia Leuschner (WES) 1255
3 Marcus Bugner 1267
4 Emil Schmitt (JEBM) 1206
5 André Marz 1162
6 Aymeric Rozec (JEBM) 1171
7 Karin Kaiser 1165
8 Stephan Konietzny 1181
9 Max Lehmann (SBEM) 1168
10 Stephan Kinner 1077
11 Justus Frömling (JEBM) 1127
12 Jonas Elia Gietzelt (JEBM) 1163
13 Helmut Gebhardt 1168
14 Claudius Jancke (JEBM) 1113
15 Simon Jaeckel (JEBM) 1072
16 Rolf Buchner 1077
17 Anke Stötzner 1053
18 Nico Prußig 1042
19 Lena Oltersdorff-Kalettka 927
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Radeberger SV 4 1 27 13:2 2:0
2SG Dresdner Bank 5 1 13 11:4 2:0
3KTV Langebrück 3 1 2 8:8 1:1
4TTV Radebeul 7 1 -2 8:8 1:1
5TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TTC Elbe Dresden 12 0 0 0:0 0:0
7SV Dresden-Reick 2 1 -13 4:11 0:2
8ESV Dresden 2 1 -27 2:13 0:2
1.Damen

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Anke Brand 1700
2 Christin Wasser 1603
3 Helen Morgenstern 1566
4 Helen Seifert 1481
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 2 0 16:7 4:0
2TTZ Sponeta Erfurt 1 0 8:2 2:0
3SV Turbo 90 Dessau 1 0 8:4 2:0
4SV Alemania Riestedt 1 0 8:5 2:0
5LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TTC Elbe Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TTC Elbe Dresden 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTC Halle 1 0 4:8 0:2
9DJK Biederitz 2 0 8:16 0:4
10TTC Börde Magdeburg 2 0 6:16 0:4
2.Damen

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Huyen Tran 1669
2 Leonie Hildebrandt (SBEM) 1641
3 Nora Konrad 1503
4 Stephanie Wagner 1490
5 Sandy Weißflog 1429
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 2 0 16:7 4:0
2TTZ Sponeta Erfurt 1 0 8:2 2:0
3SV Turbo 90 Dessau 1 0 8:4 2:0
4SV Alemania Riestedt 1 0 8:5 2:0
5LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TTC Elbe Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TTC Elbe Dresden 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTC Halle 1 0 4:8 0:2
9DJK Biederitz 2 0 8:16 0:4
10TTC Börde Magdeburg 2 0 6:16 0:4
3.Damen

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Natascha Klemens 1476
2 Heike Scherber 1438
3 Julia Ehmke 1429
4 Luise Friebel 1401
5 Katja Polotzek 1420
6 Mandy Lehmann 1371
7 Doreen Bähr 1355
8 Kristin Bachmann 1303
9 Stefanie Krenzlin 1278
10 Anna Kühnel 1263
11 Julia Leuschner 1255
12 Karin Kaiser (WES) 1165
13 Isabell Muelbredt 1026
14 Anke Stötzner (WES) 1053
15 Klara Schmitt (JEBM) 1022
16 Lena Oltersdorff-Kalettka (WES) 927
17 Antonia Sophie Hohnstein (JEBM) 882
18 Emma Schnabel (JEBM) 812
19 Lara Oyunaa Neumann (JEBM) 747
20 Eva Schwerk (JEBM)
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden 2 24 16:6 4:0
2SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 2 2 16 16:8 4:0
3SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 0 0 0:0 0:0
4SG Miltitz 0 0 0:0 0:0
5TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TTC Großpösna 1968 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TTC Neukirch 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTC Elbe Dresden 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
9TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 -19 7:16 0:4
10TTVG Oederan-Falkenau 2 -21 7:16 0:4
1.Jugend

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Friedrich Rahn 3 2:1 2:1 3:0 7:2 1385
2 Aleksander Marz 1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1437
3 Tom Redlingshöfer 3 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:1 5:4 1290
4 Philipp Schröder 3 1:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 8:1 1335
2Ju/1 Ralf Stötzner 2 1:1 1:1 2:0 4:2 1312
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTC Elbe Dresden 3 56 33:9 6:0
2TTV Radebeul 2 62 27:1 4:0
3Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 2 21 18:10 4:0
4TTV Königstein 3 42 29:13 4:2
5SG Grumbach 2 22 18:10 2:2
6TTC Elbe Dresden 2 2 0 14:14 2:2
7TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 -4 12:16 2:2
8TTV Radebeul 2 2 -16 9:19 2:2
9TSV Graupa 2 -26 9:19 2:2
10Meißner SV 08 3 -33 16:26 2:4
11TTV Radebeul 3 4 -42 21:35 2:6
12TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2 -44 5:23 0:4
13SC Riesa 3 -38 13:29 0:6
2.Jugend

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Ralf Stötzner 2 2:0 1:1 2:0 5:1 1312
2 Tim Weber 2 1:1 0:2 1:1 2:4 1253
3 Justus Frömling 2 0:2 1:1 1:1 2:4 1127
4 Emil Schmitt 1 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:2 1206
3Ju/1 Jonas Elia Gietzelt 1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1163
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTC Elbe Dresden 3 56 33:9 6:0
2TTV Radebeul 2 62 27:1 4:0
3Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 2 21 18:10 4:0
4TTV Königstein 3 42 29:13 4:2
5SG Grumbach 2 22 18:10 2:2
6TTC Elbe Dresden 2 2 0 14:14 2:2
7TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 -4 12:16 2:2
8TTV Radebeul 2 2 -16 9:19 2:2
9TSV Graupa 2 -26 9:19 2:2
10Meißner SV 08 3 -33 16:26 2:4
11TTV Radebeul 3 4 -42 21:35 2:6
12TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2 -44 5:23 0:4
13SC Riesa 3 -38 13:29 0:6
3.Jugend

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Jonas Elia Gietzelt 1163
2 Aymeric Rozec 1171
3 Claudius Jancke 1113
4 Simon Jaeckel 1072
5 Julius Reuschel (NES) 1067
6 Laurens Mettke (NES) 1008
7 Jonas Frömling (NES) 982
8 Yannik Neumann (NES) 1033
9 Christian Engelmann (NES) 945
10 Ryan Brindza (NES) 1023
11 Tahvo Pollok (NES) 961
12 Robin Schubert (NES) 947
13 Konrad Schwerk (NES) 917
14 Nathan Betka (NES) 888
15 Robert Künzelmann (NES) 923
16 Onno Penkert (NES) 928
17 Emma Schnabel (NES) 812
18 Constantin Berndt (NES) 949
19 Antonia Sophie Hohnstein (NES) 882
20 Friedrich Degenkolb (NES) 855
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 0 0 0:0 0:0
2TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
3SV Am Gorbitzbach 0 0 0:0 0:0
4TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 0 0 0:0 0:0
5SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TTC Elbe Dresden 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 0 0 0:0 0:0
1.Schüler

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Julius Reuschel 1067
2 Laurens Mettke 1 1:1 1:1 1008
3 Jonas Frömling 1 0:2 0:2 982
4 Yannik Neumann 1 2:0 2:0 1033
2Sc/2 Christian Engelmann 1 1:1 1:1 945
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 1 22 10:0 2:0
2TTC Elbe Dresden 1 2 5:5 1:1
3Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 2 -24 5:15 1:3
4TTV Radebeul 0 0 0:0 0:0
5TTV Radebeul 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
6SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
7SG Weißig 0 0 0:0 0:0
2.Schüler

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Adam Steigel 976
2 Christian Engelmann 945
3 Ryan Brindza 1 2:0 2:0 1023
4 Tahvo Pollok 1 1:1 1:1 961
5 Konrad Schwerk 1 2:0 2:0 917
4Sc/1 Onno Penkert 1 2:0 2:0 928
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTC Elbe Dresden 2 1 18 9:1 2:0
2TTV Radebeul 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
3Radeberger SV 0 0 0:0 0:0
4TTV Radebeul 4 0 0 0:0 0:0
5TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 0 0 0:0 0:0
7VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1 -18 1:9 0:2
3.Schüler

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Robin Schubert 947
2 Nathan Betka 888
3 Robert Künzelmann 923
4 Richard Schmidt 816
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SSV Turbine Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
2SV Am Gorbitzbach 0 0 0:0 0:0
3TTV Radebeul 5 0 0 0:0 0:0
4TTV Dresden 2007 0 0 0:0 0:0
5Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TTC Elbe Dresden 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TTC Elbe Dresden 4 0 0 0:0 0:0
4.Schüler

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Onno Penkert 928
2 Emma Schnabel 812
3 Constantin Berndt 949
4 Antonia Sophie Hohnstein 882
5 Friedrich Degenkolb 855
6 Niklas Bär 800
7 Pascal Greiner 855
8 Lara Oyunaa Neumann 747
9 Moritz Wilhelm 813
10 Till Klosterknecht 867
11 Ben Liebner 769
12 Philipp Mehnert
13 Eva Schwerk
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SSV Turbine Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
2SV Am Gorbitzbach 0 0 0:0 0:0
3TTV Radebeul 5 0 0 0:0 0:0
4TTV Dresden 2007 0 0 0:0 0:0
5Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TTC Elbe Dresden 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TTC Elbe Dresden 4 0 0 0:0 0:0
Dresden Silhouette