Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthias Lorenz | (SPV(10)) | 6 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 1352 | ||
2 | Pascal Greiner | (JEBM) | 2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1336 | ||
3 | Fabian Hünich | (JEBM) | 1308 | |||||
4 | Constantin Berndt | (JEBM) | 1271 | |||||
5 | Jonas Frömling | (JEBM) | 1229 | |||||
6 | Tim Werberger | 5 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 4:6 | 1245 | ||
7 | Roland Bartosch | 6 | 1:1 | 9:1 | 10:2 | 1269 | ||
8 | Bernhard Schmidt | 1242 | ||||||
9 | Karin Kaiser | 1219 | ||||||
10 | Francine Kolley | (WES) | 1272 | |||||
11 | Andreas Arlt | 6 | 5:3 | 4:0 | 9:3 | 1246 | ||
12 | Oliver Rüger | 1236 | ||||||
13 | Hannes Lossack | (JEBM) | 1324 | |||||
14 | Trong Gia Huy Nguyen | (JEBM) | 1303 | |||||
15 | Uwe Herrmann | 5 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 6:4 | 1184 | ||
16 | Angela Thewes | (WES) | 1206 | |||||
17 | Mike Paschke | 2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1184 | |||
18 | Leonard-Riccardo Wecke | 1232 | ||||||
19 | Mikhail Belov | 4 | 7:1 | 7:1 | 1207 | |||
20 | Martin Erkel |
4. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2 (23/24)
Platz | Team | ST | Sätze | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | 15 | 244 | 160:66 | 26:4 |
2 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 10 | 15 | 150 | 144:85 | 24:6 |
3 | SV Am Gorbitzbach | 15 | 110 | 133:96 | 22:8 |
4 | SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 8 | 16 | 58 | 131:114 | 21:11 |
5 | SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 6 | 16 | 91 | 142:100 | 19:13 |
6 | SG Weißig 4 | 15 | -90 | 96:132 | 10:20 |
7 | Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 6 | 16 | -157 | 94:150 | 9:23 |
8 | KTV Langebrück 2 | 14 | -152 | 77:134 | 8:20 |
9 | SSV Turbine Dresden 3 | 15 | -85 | 96:131 | 7:23 |
10 | Radeberger SV 3 | 15 | -169 | 81:146 | 6:24 |
4. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2 (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | 19:30 | SV Motor Mickten-DD 8 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | 1 : 14 |
15.09.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | - | SG Weißig 4 | 13 : 2 |
22.09.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | - | Radeberger SV 3 | 11 : 4 |
16.10.2023 | 19:00 | SV Sachsenw. Dresden 6 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | 10 : 5 |
24.10.2023 | 19:00 | SSV Turbine Dresden 3 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | 5 : 10 |
17.11.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | - | SV Dresden-Mitte 10 | 6 : 9 |
01.12.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | - | KTV Langebrück 2 | 11 : 4 |
08.12.2023 | 19:30 | SV Am Gorbitzbach | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | 4 : 11 |
15.12.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | - | Sportfreunde Dresden 6 | 14 : 1 |
12.01.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | - | SSV Turbine Dresden 3 | 12 : 3 |
19.01.2024 | 19:30 | KTV Langebrück 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | 5 : 10 |
26.01.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | - | SV Motor Mickten-DD 8 | 9 : 7 |
01.02.2024 | 19:30 | SG Weißig 4 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | 5 : 10 |
08.02.2024 | 19:00 | Radeberger SV 3 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | 2 : 13 |
01.03.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | - | SV Sachsenw. Dresden 6 | 11 : 4 |
18.03.2024 | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Mitte 10 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | |
12.04.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | - | SV Am Gorbitzbach | Vorbericht |
18.04.2024 | 19:15 | Sportfreunde Dresden 6 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 11 | Vorbericht |