Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthias Bachmann | 3 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 1839 | |||
2 | Tomáš Kos | 5 | 8:2 | 8:2 | 1880 | |||
3 | Alexander Jahn | 5 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 4:6 | 1725 | ||
4 | Clemens Richter | 5 | 7:3 | 7:3 | 1755 | |||
5 | Lukas Pilz | 5 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 6:4 | 1740 | ||
6 | Lars Matthes | 3 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 1747 | |||
3He/2 | Jens Ullmann | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1759 | |||
6He/4 | Vincent Kos | 2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1646 | |||
6He/7 | Steve Wilde | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1595 |
1. Bezirksliga - Herren (23/24)
Platz | Team | ST | Sätze | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTV Radebeul | 18 | 196 | 179:99 | 31:5 |
2 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 4 | 15 | 290 | 172:55 | 28:2 |
3 | SV Sachsenwerk Dresden | 16 | 154 | 155:89 | 25:7 |
4 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 16 | 183 | 153:87 | 22:10 |
5 | TTV Burgstädt 2 | 17 | 22 | 136:125 | 18:16 |
6 | TSV Leubnitz | 17 | -78 | 111:146 | 14:20 |
7 | TTC Elbe Dresden 3 | 18 | -77 | 117:155 | 14:22 |
8 | SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 2 | 18 | -134 | 110:165 | 12:24 |
9 | TSV Penig | 16 | -126 | 96:148 | 9:23 |
10 | Post SV Dippoldiswalde | 15 | -146 | 87:141 | 8:22 |
11 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 16 | -284 | 69:175 | 1:31 |
1. Bezirksliga - Herren (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2023 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 3 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 6 : 9 |
23.09.2023 | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | TTV Radebeul | 6 : 9 |
23.09.2023 | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | SV Sachsenw. Dresden | 13 : 2 |
30.09.2023 | 14:00 | TSV Leubnitz | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 9 : 6 |
14.10.2023 | 10:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 3 | 10 : 5 |
04.11.2023 | 18:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 2 : 13 |
11.11.2023 | 14:00 | TTV Burgstädt 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 6 : 9 |
18.11.2023 | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | TSV Penig | 12 : 3 |
24.11.2023 | 19:30 | SV Motor Mickten-DD 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 1 : 14 |
02.12.2023 | 18:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | 5 : 10 |
09.12.2023 | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | Post Dippoldiswalde | 10 : 5 |
27.01.2024 | 18:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 9 : 6 |
03.02.2024 | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | TTV Burgstädt 2 | 12 : 3 |
24.02.2024 | 18:30 | SV Sachsenw. Dresden | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 9 : 6 |
03.03.2024 | 10:00 | TSV Penig | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 5 : 10 |
09.03.2024 | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | TSV Leubnitz | 12 : 3 |
23.03.2024 | 15:00 | TTV Radebeul | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | Vorbericht |
06.04.2024 | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | SV Motor Mickten-DD 2 | Vorbericht |
13.04.2024 | 14:00 | Post Dippoldiswalde | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | Vorbericht |
20.04.2024 | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | Vorbericht |