Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian Faulwasser | 1654 | ||||||
2 | Philipp Legler | 3 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 1667 | |||
3 | Erik Arnhold | 1694 | ||||||
4 | Maximilian Seipel | 4 | 2:6 | 2:6 | 1639 | |||
5 | Simon Deola Schennerlein | 5 | 4:4 | 2:0 | 6:4 | 1679 | ||
6 | Christian Kietz | 6 | 0:2 | 6:4 | 6:6 | 1629 | ||
5He/3 | Marc Koschemann | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1673 | |||
5He/4 | André Friebel | 4 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 1647 | ||
5He/6 | Maochen Yang | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1531 | |||
6He/1 | Roy Michalk | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1680 | |||
6He/2 | Maurice Nerlich | 5 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 10:0 | 1680 | ||
6He/4 | Vincent Kos | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1646 | |||
7He/5 | Simon Lawrenz | 4 | 7:1 | 7:1 | 1589 | |||
7He/9 | Christian Beer | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1557 |
2. Bezirksliga Herren, Gruppe 2 (23/24)
Platz | Team | ST | Sätze | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Mittweida | 16 | 172 | 155:90 | 26:6 |
2 | TSV Graupa 2 | 15 | 161 | 149:81 | 23:7 |
3 | Lichtenauer SC | 14 | 55 | 122:92 | 18:10 |
4 | TTV Luchse Riesa | 16 | 36 | 130:115 | 17:15 |
5 | TTV Dresden 2007 3 | 15 | 29 | 112:115 | 16:14 |
6 | TTV Königstein | 14 | -77 | 91:124 | 12:16 |
7 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 15 | 7 | 119:110 | 12:18 |
8 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß | 15 | -112 | 94:134 | 11:19 |
9 | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche | 14 | -64 | 93:120 | 10:18 |
10 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 14 | -207 | 64:148 | 3:25 |
2. Bezirksliga Herren, Gruppe 2 (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | Langenstriegiser SV | 6 : 9 |
14.10.2023 | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | TTV Königstein | 15 : 0 |
21.10.2023 | 14:00 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 8 : 8 |
28.10.2023 | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | Lichtenauer SC | 5 : 10 |
04.11.2023 | 14:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 3 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 9 : 6 |
11.11.2023 | 13:30 | HSG Mittweida | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 11 : 4 |
11.11.2023 | 18:00 | TTV Luchse Riesa | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 13 : 2 |
18.11.2023 | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | TSV Graupa 2 | 7 : 9 |
02.12.2023 | 14:00 | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 4 : 11 |
27.01.2024 | 16:00 | Lichtenauer SC | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 9 : 7 |
10.02.2024 | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | TTV Dresden 2007 3 | 11 : 4 |
24.02.2024 | 15:00 | TTV Königstein | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 4 : 11 |
02.03.2024 | 15:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 12 : 3 |
02.03.2024 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | TTV Luchse Riesa | 8 : 8 |
09.03.2024 | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | HSG Mittweida | 6 : 9 |
06.04.2024 | 15:00 | TSV Graupa 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | Vorbericht |
13.04.2024 | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | Vorbericht |
20.04.2024 | 15:00 | Langenstriegiser SV | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | Vorbericht |