Probetraining?
Jetzt Anmelden!

Mannschaften

1.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Jens Lilienthal 2 3:1 3:1 2089
2 Robert Haufe (SBEM) 2 1:3 1:3 1944
3 Maximilian Bode 2 3:1 3:1 1952
4 Alexander Blume 2 3:1 3:1 1912
5 Marcel Bähr 2 3:1 3:1 1884
6 Matthias Bachmann 2 3:1 3:1 1848
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTC Elbe Dresden 2 29 21:9 4:0
2TTC Lugau 1 16 12:3 2:0
3SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3 1 16 10:5 2:0
4SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 2 2 -8 14:16 2:2
5Post SV Görlitz 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TTC Holzhausen 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
7LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 1 -7 6:9 0:2
8TTV Burgstädt 2 1 -8 6:9 0:2
91. TTV Schwarzenberg 1 -16 3:12 0:2
10SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig 1 -22 3:12 0:2
2.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Viet Anh Do 1 0:2 0:2 1865
2 Florian Goldbach 1844
3 Bastian Beer 1 2:0 2:0 1891
4 Tim Taubert 1 2:0 2:0 1856
5 Udo Götschkes 1 1:1 1:1 1813
6 Henri Bisch-Chandaroff 1 0:2 0:2 1776
3He/1 Johannes Wagner 1 2:0 2:0 1778
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV Radebeul 1 18 11:4 2:0
2MSV Bautzen 04 1 12 10:5 2:0
3SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 1 9 10:5 2:0
4SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 1 6 9:6 2:0
5TTC Elbe Dresden 2 1 7 9:7 2:0
6SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 3 2 -5 15:15 2:2
7SG Großnaundorf 0 0 0:0 0:0
8SV Stahl Krauschwitz 1 -12 5:10 0:2
9TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 -16 12:19 0:4
10TTVG Oederan-Falkenau 2 -19 10:20 0:4
3.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Johannes Wagner 1 1:1 1:1 1778
2 Lars Matthes 1 2:0 2:0 1790
3 Marcel Zimmermann 1 2:0 2:0 1778
4 Sebastian Faulwasser (RES) 1769
5 Felix Lepski 1747
6 Alexander Jahn 1 2:0 2:0 1728
7 Robert Jung 1748
4He/2 Mario Jähne 1 2:0 2:0 1738
4He/3 Kristian Kinne 1 2:0 2:0 1708
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV Dresden 2007 2 62 28:2 4:0
2TTC Elbe Dresden 3 1 26 14:1 2:0
3SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 4 1 23 12:3 2:0
4Post SV Dippoldiswalde 1 20 12:3 2:0
5TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 1 12 10:5 2:0
6Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 1 -12 5:10 0:2
8TTC 49 Freital 1 -20 3:12 0:2
9TSV Graupa 1 -27 2:13 0:2
10TTV Dresden 2007 2 3 -84 4:41 0:6
4.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Clemens Richter 1733
2 Mario Jähne 1 2:0 2:0 1738
3 Kristian Kinne 1 2:0 2:0 1708
4 Tom Müller 1 0:2 0:2 1676
5 Simon Schennerlein 1684
6 Christian Kietz 1 2:0 2:0 1692
7 André Friebel 1669
8 Philipp Legler 1 2:0 2:0 1671
9 Frank Dulik 1663
10 Matthias König 1645
5He/6 Oliver Müller 1 1:1 1:1 1630
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTC Elbe Dresden 4 1 14 11:4 2:0
2Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß 1 11 10:5 2:0
3Döbelner SV Vorwärts 1 8 10:5 2:0
4Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 1 -1 8:8 1:1
5SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden 2 -13 12:19 1:3
6SG Motor Wilsdruff 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TTV Burgstädt 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTV Dresden 2007 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
9TSV Penig 1 -8 5:10 0:2
10SG Dresdner Bank 1 -11 5:10 0:2
5.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Jens Ullmann 1715
2 Jens Boran 1692
3 Peter Trautmann 1674
4 Kai Witza 1670
5 Gregor Kasper 1657
6 Oliver Müller 1630
7 Alexander Kube 1631
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Saxonia Freiberg 1 45 15:0 2:0
2SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 2 1 16 10:5 2:0
3SV 1923 Lommatzsch 0 0 0:0 0:0
4SV Mulda 1879 0 0 0:0 0:0
5SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TTC Elbe Dresden 5 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTVG Oederan-Falkenau 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
9TTV Königstein 1 -16 5:10 0:2
10SC Riesa 1 -45 0:15 0:2
6.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Maximilian Seipel 1652
2 Arthur Bach (SBEM) 1 2:0 2:0 1567
3 Daniel Rietschel 1 0:2 0:2 1626
4 Nikolai Zhukov 1649
5 Steve Wilde 1596
6 André Lange (RES) 1606
7 Tom Redlingshöfer (SBEM) 1391
8 Friedrich Rahn (SBEM) 1 0:2 0:2 1391
8He/6 Maurice Nerlich 1 2:0 2:0 1545
9He/11 Conrad Thielemann 1 1:1 1:1 1495
9He/7 Lars Hildebrand 1 1:1 1:1 1492
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 2 46 23:7 4:0
2SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 2 7 18:14 4:0
3SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 1 7 9:6 2:0
4TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 2 14 18:13 2:2
5SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2 2 15:15 2:2
6SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 6 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TTV Dresden 2007 4 1 -3 7:9 0:2
8TTC Elbe Dresden 6 1 -9 6:9 0:2
9SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden 2 1 -25 3:12 0:2
10TTV Radebeul 4 2 -39 8:22 0:4
7.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Tom Hille 1621
2 Sven Lilienthal 1609
3 Marc Koschemann 1598
4 Thomas Brose 1603
5 Aleksander Marz (SBEM) 1482
6 Philipp Schröder (SBEM) 1463
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2 9 19:12 3:1
2SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 3 1 11 10:5 2:0
3SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 5 1 -3 9:7 2:0
4TTC 49 Freital 2 1 0 8:8 1:1
5SG Grumbach 0 0 0:0 0:0
6SV Stahl Coswig 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTC Elbe Dresden 7 0 0 0:0 0:0
9TTV Radebeul 3 1 -11 5:10 0:2
10TSV Graupa 2 2 -6 11:20 0:4
8.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Jianan Zhao 1571
2 Aurelius Nowitzky 1557
3 Johannes Hammer 1542
4 Frank Lehmann 1538
5 Yves Schieber 1536
6 Maurice Nerlich 1 0:2 0:2 1545
7 Martin Bachmann 1515
9He/10 Tobias Reiter 1 1:1 1:1 1482
9He/12 Manfred Berndt 1 0:2 0:2 1459
9He/3 Helen Seifert 1 0:2 0:2 1529
9He/7 Lars Hildebrand 1 0:2 0:2 1492
9He/9 Constantin Bock 1 1:1 1:1 1504
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90 2 17 20:10 4:0
2SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 2 1 12 10:5 2:0
3SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 3 2 5 16:14 2:2
4SSV Turbine Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
5TSV 1862 Radeburg 4 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
8Radeberger SV 1 -3 6:9 0:2
9SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 2 1 -14 4:11 0:2
10TTC Elbe Dresden 8 1 -17 4:11 0:2
9.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Helen Morgenstern (WES) 1 1:1 1:1 1558
2 Nora Konrad (WES) 1553
3 Helen Seifert (WES) 1 2:0 2:0 1529
4 Sandra Wislaug (WES) 1 1:1 1:1 1533
5 Christin Wasser (WES) 1523
6 Dietmar Täubrich (RES) 1531
7 Lars Hildebrand 1492
8 Lennart Koppen 1486
9 Constantin Bock 1 2:0 2:0 1504
10 Tobias Reiter 1482
11 Conrad Thielemann 1495
12 Manfred Berndt 1 1:1 1:1 1459
13 Lothar Hauptmann 1 0:2 0:2 1444
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Dresden-Loschwitz 2 2 27 21:9 4:0
2SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 4 2 7 18:12 4:0
3VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2 1 19 10:5 2:0
4TTC Elbe Dresden 9 1 6 9:6 2:0
5TTV Dresden 2007 5 2 -7 14:17 1:3
6SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 7 2 -13 13:18 1:3
7SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 6 1 -2 6:9 0:2
8TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 4 1 -5 6:9 0:2
9SG Dresdner Bank 2 1 -19 5:10 0:2
10SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 1 -13 4:11 0:2
10.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Dirk Mantzke 1 1:1 1:1 1487
2 Stephanie Wagner (WES) 1494
3 Tom Klaproth 1 1:1 1:1 1470
4 Ralf Stötzner (JEBM) 1 1:1 1:1 1467
5 Laura Tyl (WES) 1463
6 Natascha Klemens (WES) 1456
7 Julia Ehmke (WES) 1446
8 Heike Scherber (WES) 1471
9 Steffen Sabel 1442
10 Günter Lindner 1415
11 Katja Polotzek (WES) 1392
12 Sandy Weißflog (WES) 1 2:0 2:0 1410
13 Gabriel Merkel 1 1:1 1:1 1398
14 Maik Henning 1 1:1 1:1 1394
15 Aymeric Rozec (JEBM) 1337
16 Jonas Elia Gietzelt (JEBM) 1349
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 5 2 39 24:6 4:0
2TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 2 1 8 9:6 2:0
3TTC Elbe Dresden 10 1 3 9:6 2:0
4SG Weißig 1 0 8:8 1:1
5VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 3 2 -5 14:17 1:3
6SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TSV 1862 Radeburg 5 0 0 0:0 0:0
8SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 8 1 -3 6:9 0:2
9SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 2 1 -8 6:9 0:2
10Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 2 1 -34 0:15 0:2
11.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Marius Rehn (SBEM) 1377
2 Matthias Nilges 1364
3 Luise Friebel (WES) 1386
4 Doreen Bähr (WES) 1359
5 Justus Frömling (JEBM) 1214
6 Claudius Jancke (JEBM) 1289
7 Mandy Lehmann (WES) 1311
8 Marcus Bugner 2 1:3 1:3 1292
9 Anna Kühnel (WES) 1303
10 Stephan Kinner 2 3:1 3:1 1325
11 Bernhard Schmidt 1 1:1 1:1 1185
12 Falk Neumann 2 2:2 2:2 1203
13 Simon Jaeckel (JEBM) 1228
13He/5 Karin Kaiser 2 0:2 2:0 2:2 1235
14He/3 Max Lehmann 1 0:2 0:2 1167
14He/8 Lena Oltersdorff-Kalettka 2 0:4 0:4 1077
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 5 2 19 21:10 4:0
2SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden 4 1 34 15:0 2:0
3TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 4 1 27 13:2 2:0
4BSV AOK Dresden 2 1 10 10:5 2:0
5VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 7 2 11 16:14 2:2
6SSV Turbine Dresden 3 2 -17 12:18 2:2
7Radeberger SV 4 1 -21 4:11 0:2
8KTV Langebrück 2 1 -16 3:12 0:2
9SV Dresden-Loschwitz 4 1 -34 0:15 0:2
10TTC Elbe Dresden 11 2 -13 12:19 0:4
12.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Bernfred Lehmann (SPV(11)) 1 1:1 1:1 1356
2 Heiko Buhl (RES SPV(11)) 1378
3 Andreas Arlt 2 1:3 1:3 1295
4 Matthias Lorenz (RES) 1 1:1 1:1 1318
5 Peter Sachs 2 0:2 1:1 1:3 1273
6 Klaus Lange 2 1:1 1:1 2:2 1253
7 Peter Bernhardt 2 0:2 1:1 1:3 1239
8 Uwe Herrmann 1 2:0 2:0 1248
13He/8 Helmut Thomas 1 2:0 2:0 1186
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV Radebeul 7 1 22 13:2 2:0
2KTV Langebrück 1 12 10:5 2:0
3SG Dresdner Bank 4 1 12 10:5 2:0
4SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 1 11 10:5 2:0
5SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 3 1 1 9:6 2:0
6Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90 3 2 30 20:10 2:2
7TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 4 2 -8 13:18 1:3
8TTC Elbe Dresden 12 2 -15 13:18 1:3
9KSV "Makkabi Dresden" 2 1 -22 2:13 0:2
10SSV Turbine Dresden 4 2 -43 6:24 0:4
13.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Kevin Eichenberg 1 2:0 2:0 1290
2 Tim Werberger 1 0:2 0:2 1257
3 Julia Leuschner (WES) 1279
4 Kristin Bachmann (WES) 1264
5 Karin Kaiser 1235
6 Jan Thümmler 1194
7 Horst Müller 1 1:1 1:1 1163
8 Helmut Thomas 1186
14He/2 Klaus Erler 1 0:2 0:2 1136
14He/4 Ngoc Hai Ta 1 2:0 2:0 1175
14He/7 Anke Stötzner 1 2:0 2:0 1097
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SSV Turbine Dresden 5 1 12 10:5 2:0
2SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 8 1 9 10:5 2:0
3TTV Radebeul 8 1 9 10:5 2:0
4SG Weißig 4 1 6 10:5 2:0
5TTC Elbe Dresden 13 1 5 9:6 2:0
6TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 8 2 -12 18:12 2:2
7SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 6 1 -6 5:10 0:2
8TTV Dresden 2007 7 1 -9 5:10 0:2
9ESV Dresden 2 1 -9 5:10 0:2
10BSV AOK Dresden 3 2 -5 8:22 0:4
14.Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Stephan Konietzny 1 1:1 1:1 1194
2 Klaus Erler 1136
3 Max Lehmann 1167
4 Ngoc Hai Ta 1 2:0 2:0 1175
5 Helmut Gebhardt 1108
6 André Marz 1152
7 Anke Stötzner 1097
8 Lena Oltersdorff-Kalettka 1077
9 Susan Jannasch 1 2:0 2:0 1246
10 Rolf Buchner 1017
11 Nico Prußig 1 2:0 2:0 1036
12 Arian Fatemi
13 Jonas Frömling (JEBM) 1086
14 Yannik Neumann (JEBM) 1069
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV Radebeul 9 2 7 11:9 3:1
2TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 10 2 5 11:9 3:1
3TTC Elbe Dresden 14 1 22 9:1 2:0
4SV Dresden-Reick 3 1 8 7:3 2:0
5SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 4 2 17 13:7 2:2
6Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90 4 2 4 11:9 2:2
7SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 7 0 0 0:0 0:0
8SSV Turbine Dresden 6 2 -28 5:15 0:4
9Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 6 2 -35 3:17 0:4
1.Damen

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Huyen Tran 1683
2 Helen Seifert 1529
3 Sandra Wislaug 1533
4 Helen Morgenstern 1558
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 0 0 0:0 0:0
2LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
3TSV Graupa 0 0 0:0 0:0
4TTC Elbe Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
5TTZ Sponeta Erfurt 0 0 0:0 0:0
6SV Turbo 90 Dessau 0 0 0:0 0:0
7DJK Biederitz 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTC Halle 0 0 0:0 0:0
2.Damen

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Christin Wasser 1523
2 Nora Konrad 1553
3 Stephanie Wagner 1494
4 Laura Tyl 1463
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3 1 10 8:1 2:0
2SG Sorgau 1 11 8:4 2:0
3TSV 1888 Falkenau 2 6 14:12 2:2
4ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 2 2 -9 9:14 2:2
5SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TTC Holzhausen 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TTC Neukirch 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTC Elbe Dresden 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
9TTV 1948 Hohndorf 1 -7 4:8 0:2
10SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 1 -11 4:8 0:2
3.Damen

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Natascha Klemens 1456
2 Julia Ehmke 1446
3 Heike Scherber 1471
4 Katja Polotzek 1392
5 Sandy Weißflog 1410
6 Luise Friebel 1386
7 Doreen Bähr 1359
8 Mandy Lehmann 1311
9 Anna Kühnel 1303
10 Julia Leuschner 1279
11 Kristin Bachmann 1264
12 Karin Kaiser (WES) 1235
13 Susan Jannasch (WES) 1246
14 Anke Stötzner (WES) 1097
15 Lena Oltersdorff-Kalettka (WES) 1077
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 32 16:3 4:0
2TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 9 8:4 2:0
3TSV Graupa 2 2 -2 12:14 2:2
4SV Saxonia Freiberg 1 2 7:7 1:1
5SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 2 -9 13:15 1:3
6SG Oelsa 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTC Elbe Dresden 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
9SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden 1 -16 2:8 0:2
10SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 2 1 -16 1:8 0:2
1.Jugend

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Ralf Stötzner 1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1467
2 Aymeric Rozec 1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1337
3 Jonas Elia Gietzelt 1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1349
4 Justus Frömling 1 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 1214
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 2 75 28:0 4:0
2TTV Radebeul 2 50 24:4 4:0
3SC Riesa 2 10 16:12 4:0
4TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 3 -1 21:21 4:2
5TTC Elbe Dresden 1 23 11:3 2:0
6SV Wesenitztal 1 19 11:3 2:0
7TTV Königstein 1 14 9:5 2:0
8SV Diera 2 -14 11:17 2:2
9TTV Radebeul 2 2 -18 10:18 2:2
10TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 3 0 22:20 2:4
11SG Grumbach 1 -39 0:14 0:2
12Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 2 -17 11:17 0:4
13SG Oelsa 2 -28 9:19 0:4
14TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4 -74 13:43 0:8
2.Jugend

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Simon Jaeckel 1228
2 Claudius Jancke 1289
3 Jonas Frömling 1086
4 Yannik Neumann 1069
5 Laurens Mettke (NES) 1086
6 Constantin Berndt (NES) 1118
7 Ryan Brindza (NES) 1007
8 Robin Schubert 964
9 Onno Penkert (NES) 946
10 Paul Naue (NES) 945
11 Tahvo Pollok (NES) 956
12 Christian Engelmann (NES) 938
13 Robert Künzelmann (NES) 967
14 Vincent Kos (NES) 988
15 Pascal Greiner (NES) 950
16 Nathan Betka (NES) 902
17 Antonia Sophie Hohnstein (NES) 944
18 Karlsson Bodenstein 879
19 Richard Schmidt (NES) 942
20 Friedrich Degenkolb (NES) 831
21 Sophia Richter (NES) 720
22 Sandor Jaeckel (NES) 878
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 1 0 8:2 2:0
2TTV Radebeul 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
3Radeberger SV 0 0 0:0 0:0
4TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 0 0 0:0 0:0
5SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TTC Elbe Dresden 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
8Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
9SG Weißig 0 0 0:0 0:0
10SV Am Gorbitzbach 1 0 2:8 0:2
1.Schüler

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Laurens Mettke 1 2:0 2:0 1086
2 Constantin Berndt 1 2:0 2:0 1118
3 Tahvo Pollok 1 1:1 1:1 956
4 Onno Penkert 1 0:2 0:2 946
5 Paul Naue 945
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV Radebeul 1 9 7:3 2:0
2TTC Elbe Dresden 1 8 7:3 2:0
3SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 0 0 0:0 0:0
4TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
5TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
6Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 0 0 0:0 0:0
7SG Weißig 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTC Elbe Dresden 2 1 -8 3:7 0:2
9TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 1 -9 3:7 0:2
2.Schüler

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Ryan Brindza 1 0:2 0:2 1007
2 Nathan Betka 1 0:2 0:2 902
3 Antonia Sophie Hohnstein 1 1:1 1:1 944
4 Robert Künzelmann 1 2:0 2:0 967
5 Christian Engelmann 0 0:0 938
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV Radebeul 1 9 7:3 2:0
2TTC Elbe Dresden 1 8 7:3 2:0
3SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 0 0 0:0 0:0
4TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
5TSV THEEGARTEN-PACTEC Dresden 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
6Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 0 0 0:0 0:0
7SG Weißig 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTC Elbe Dresden 2 1 -8 3:7 0:2
9TTV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 1 -9 3:7 0:2
3.Schüler

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Vincent Kos 988
2 Pascal Greiner 950
3 Richard Schmidt 942
4 Friedrich Degenkolb 831
5 Sandor Jaeckel 878
6 Emma Schnabel 811
7 Sophia Richter 720
8 Miguel Kiesewalter Pérez
9 Lara Oyunaa Neumann 765
10 Peter Schönfelder 751
11 Moritz Burow 805
12 Ben Liebner 759
13 Kaiwen Fang 801
14 Maximilian Küchenmeister
15 Philipp Mehnert 729
16 Finn Schellenberg
17 Ilse Schmitt
18 Jonas Gaida
19 Leonie Gaida 902
20 Moritz Georgi
PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV Radebeul 2 0 0 0:0 0:0
2VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 0 0 0:0 0:0
3SSV Turbine Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
4SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 0 0 0:0 0:0
5Radeberger SV 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TTV Dresden 2007 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TTC Elbe Dresden 3 0 0 0:0 0:0
8TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 0 0 0:0 0:0
Dresden Silhouette