Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steffen Sabel | (SPV(10/11)) | 1296 | ||||
2 | Florian Walhöfer | (JEBM) | 1219 | ||||
3 | Helmut Thomas | 4 | 0:8 | 0:8 | 1095 | ||
4 | Klaus Lange | 5 | 2:8 | 2:8 | 1084 | ||
5 | Klaus Erler | 4 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 2:6 | 1069 | |
6 | Peter Bernhardt | 2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1078 | ||
7 | Peter Sachs | 5 | 5:5 | 5:5 | 1080 | ||
8 | Horst Müller | 1084 | |||||
9 | Marlon Unganz | (JEBM) | 1073 | ||||
10 | Gregor Merker | 1070 | |||||
11 | Aurel Volk | (JEBM) | 1069 | ||||
12 | Neo Voigt | (JEBM) | 1018 | ||||
13 | Julian Brose | (JEBM) | 1020 | ||||
14 | Jannis Heinrich | (JEBM) | 980 | ||||
15 | Jarek Hübner | (JEBM) | 943 | ||||
16 | Emil Schimmeier | (JEBM) | 992 |
5. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2 (23/24)
Platz | Team | ST | Sätze | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 7 | 12 | 179 | 93:27 | 21:3 |
2 | TTV Radebeul 5 | 12 | 105 | 76:44 | 18:6 |
3 | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 14 | 40 | 78:62 | 18:10 |
4 | BSV AOK Dresden 4 | 13 | 27 | 71:59 | 17:9 |
5 | SG Weißig 5 | 13 | 19 | 67:63 | 13:13 |
6 | Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90 4 | 14 | -27 | 65:75 | 10:18 |
7 | ESV Dresden 3 | 13 | -90 | 50:80 | 9:17 |
8 | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 13 | -82 | 49:81 | 6:20 |
9 | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 14 | -171 | 41:99 | 6:22 |
5. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 2 (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | - | TTV Radebeul 5 | 5 : 5 |
15.09.2023 | 19:30 | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 10 : 0 |
19.09.2023 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | - | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | 9 : 1 |
18.10.2023 | 19:30 | SG Weißig 5 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 4 : 6 |
24.10.2023 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | - | BSV AOK Dresden 4 | 4 : 6 |
15.11.2023 | 19:00 | Dresdner SV GW 4 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 7 : 3 |
05.12.2023 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | - | TSV 1862 Radeburg 7 | 3 : 7 |
14.12.2023 | 19:30 | ESV Dresden 3 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 8 : 2 |
10.01.2024 | 19:30 | TTV Radebeul 5 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 6 : 4 |
30.01.2024 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | - | SV Am Gorbitzbach 2 | 2 : 8 |
09.02.2024 | 19:30 | SG Versehrte Dresden 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 5 : 5 |
27.02.2024 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | - | SG Weißig 5 | 3 : 7 |
08.03.2024 | 19:30 | BSV AOK Dresden 4 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | 7 : 3 |
19.03.2024 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | - | Dresdner SV GW 4 | Vorbericht |
09.04.2024 | 19:30 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 7 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | Vorbericht |
16.04.2024 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 12 | - | ESV Dresden 3 | Vorbericht |