Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tilman Peter | 4 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 1496 | |||
2 | Ralf Stötzner | 1483 | ||||||
3 | Susan Jannasch | (WES) | 1400 | |||||
4 | Le Zhang | (WES) | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1426 | ||
5 | Lars Hildebrand | 1478 | ||||||
6 | Manfred Berndt | 1412 | ||||||
7 | Leonie Gaida | (JEBM WES) | 1425 | |||||
8 | Luca Steuber | 7 | 9:5 | 9:5 | 1450 | |||
9 | Phong Nguyen Hai | 1391 | ||||||
10 | Tobias Reiter | 4 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 7:1 | 1435 | ||
10He/1 | Max Lehmann | 3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 1420 | ||
10He/6 | Nick Kubis | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1338 | |||
10He/8 | Marcus Bugner | 6 | 4:6 | 2:0 | 6:6 | 1341 | ||
11He/10 | Francine Kolley | 4 | 4:4 | 4:4 | 1272 | |||
11He/8 | Bernhard Schmidt | 6 | 2:6 | 0:4 | 2:10 | 1242 | ||
11He/9 | Karin Kaiser | 6 | 2:10 | 2:10 | 1219 |
2. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 1 (23/24)
Platz | Team | ST | Sätze | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 3 | 15 | 309 | 174:51 | 30:0 |
2 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 9 | 15 | 34 | 125:103 | 18:12 |
3 | SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 2 | 15 | -18 | 110:120 | 17:13 |
4 | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 4 | 16 | 17 | 125:119 | 17:15 |
5 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 5 | 15 | 25 | 120:112 | 16:14 |
6 | Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 4 | 16 | -78 | 106:137 | 14:18 |
7 | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 16 | -46 | 111:133 | 13:19 |
8 | SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 6 | 15 | -8 | 111:114 | 12:18 |
9 | TSV Leubnitz 5 | 16 | -136 | 97:146 | 10:22 |
10 | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 15 | -99 | 92:136 | 7:23 |
2. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 1 (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 19:30 | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 8 : 8 |
19.09.2023 | 19:30 | SG Mot. Trachenberge 3 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 12 : 3 |
25.09.2023 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | - | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | 7 : 9 |
16.10.2023 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | - | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | 10 : 5 |
27.10.2023 | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Mitte 9 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 11 : 4 |
06.11.2023 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | - | TSV 1862 Radeburg 5 | 9 : 6 |
17.11.2023 | 19:30 | TSV Leubnitz 5 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 9 : 6 |
04.12.2023 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | - | SV Motor Mickten-DD 6 | 4 : 11 |
11.12.2023 | 19:15 | Sportfreunde Dresden 4 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 5 : 10 |
18.01.2024 | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Neustadt 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 9 : 7 |
29.01.2024 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | - | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 4 | 9 : 6 |
05.02.2024 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | - | SG Mot. Trachenberge 3 | 3 : 12 |
29.02.2024 | 19:30 | SSV Turbine Dresden 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 9 : 6 |
04.03.2024 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | - | SV Dresden-Mitte 9 | 9 : 6 |
15.03.2024 | 19:30 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 5 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | 9 : 7 |
18.03.2024 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | - | TSV Leubnitz 5 | 9 : 6 |
08.04.2024 | 19:30 | SV Motor Mickten-DD 6 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | Vorbericht |
15.04.2024 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 9 | - | Sportfreunde Dresden 4 | Vorbericht |