Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian Faulwasser | 1646 | ||||||
2 | Philipp Legler | 5 | 2:8 | 2:8 | 1666 | |||
3 | Erik Arnhold | 3 | 1:5 | 1:5 | 1679 | |||
4 | Maximilian Seipel | 7 | 3:7 | 2:2 | 5:9 | 1649 | ||
5 | Simon Deola Schennerlein | 8 | 4:4 | 8:0 | 12:4 | 1715 | ||
6 | Christian Kietz | 8 | 0:2 | 8:4 | 0:2 | 8:8 | 1635 | |
5He/3 | Marc Koschemann | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1673 | |||
5He/4 | André Friebel | 6 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 7:5 | 1627 | ||
5He/6 | Maochen Yang | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1530 | |||
6He/1 | Roy Michalk | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1672 | |||
6He/2 | Maurice Nerlich | 5 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 10:0 | 1688 | ||
6He/4 | Vincent Kos | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1652 | |||
7He/5 | Simon Lawrenz | 7 | 12:2 | 12:2 | 1624 | |||
7He/9 | Christian Beer | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1537 |
2. Bezirksliga Herren, Gruppe 2 (23/24)
Platz | Team | ST | Sätze | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Graupa 2 | 18 | 195 | 180:95 | 29:7 |
2 | HSG Mittweida | 18 | 175 | 171:106 | 28:8 |
3 | Lichtenauer SC | 18 | 101 | 159:115 | 22:14 |
4 | TTV Luchse Riesa | 18 | 41 | 146:131 | 19:17 |
5 | TTV Dresden 2007 3 | 18 | 9 | 133:140 | 18:18 |
6 | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche | 18 | -30 | 131:144 | 18:18 |
7 | TTV Königstein | 18 | -122 | 114:162 | 15:21 |
8 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 18 | 5 | 140:135 | 14:22 |
9 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß | 18 | -110 | 117:156 | 13:23 |
10 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 18 | -264 | 83:190 | 4:32 |
2. Bezirksliga Herren, Gruppe 2 (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | Langenstriegiser SV | 6 : 9 |
14.10.2023 | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | TTV Königstein | 15 : 0 |
21.10.2023 | 14:00 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 8 : 8 |
28.10.2023 | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | Lichtenauer SC | 5 : 10 |
04.11.2023 | 14:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 3 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 9 : 6 |
11.11.2023 | 13:30 | HSG Mittweida | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 11 : 4 |
11.11.2023 | 18:00 | TTV Luchse Riesa | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 13 : 2 |
18.11.2023 | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | TSV Graupa 2 | 7 : 9 |
02.12.2023 | 14:00 | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 4 : 11 |
27.01.2024 | 16:00 | Lichtenauer SC | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 9 : 7 |
10.02.2024 | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | TTV Dresden 2007 3 | 11 : 4 |
24.02.2024 | 15:00 | TTV Königstein | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 4 : 11 |
02.03.2024 | 15:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 12 : 3 |
02.03.2024 | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | TTV Luchse Riesa | 8 : 8 |
09.03.2024 | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | HSG Mittweida | 6 : 9 |
06.04.2024 | 15:00 | TSV Graupa 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 10 : 5 |
13.04.2024 | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | - | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 7 : 9 |
20.04.2024 | 15:00 | Langenstriegiser SV | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 6 : 9 |