Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Constantin Bock | 5 | 7:3 | 7:3 | 1616 | |||
2 | Sandra Wislaug | (WES) | 1557 | |||||
3 | Christin Wasser | (WES) | 1545 | |||||
4 | Larissa Ziegler | (WES) | 1542 | |||||
5 | Simon Lawrenz | 1589 | ||||||
6 | Helen Seifert | (WES) | 6 | 8:4 | 8:4 | 1596 | ||
7 | Lennart Koppen | 1555 | ||||||
8 | Helen Morgenstern | (WES) | 1539 | |||||
9 | Christian Beer | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1557 | |||
10 | Tobias Klare | 1507 | ||||||
11 | Aymeric Rozec | 1478 | ||||||
8He/2 | Tobias Brantz | 5 | 2:0 | 7:1 | 9:1 | 1609 | ||
8He/5 | Stephan Kinner | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1401 | |||
8He/6 | Jason Li | 4 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 7:1 | 1593 | ||
8He/7 | Oliver Kretschmar | 3 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 1517 | ||
9He/10 | Tobias Reiter | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1435 | |||
9He/5 | Lars Hildebrand | 6 | 2:0 | 6:4 | 8:4 | 1478 | ||
9He/6 | Manfred Berndt | 3 | 1:5 | 1:5 | 1412 | |||
9He/8 | Luca Steuber | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1450 |
Stadtliga (23/24)
Platz | Team | ST | Sätze | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß 90 | 15 | 169 | 148:77 | 26:4 |
2 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 7 | 15 | 154 | 145:82 | 25:5 |
3 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893 2 | 15 | 194 | 154:73 | 23:7 |
4 | TTV Dresden 2007 5 | 15 | 134 | 143:87 | 23:7 |
5 | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 15 | -9 | 113:114 | 14:16 |
6 | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2 | 14 | -45 | 97:118 | 10:18 |
7 | SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 2 | 15 | -105 | 95:134 | 10:20 |
8 | SSV Turbine Dresden | 15 | -116 | 83:144 | 9:21 |
9 | SG Weißig 2 | 14 | -173 | 74:138 | 5:23 |
10 | SG Dresdner Bank 2 | 15 | -203 | 72:157 | 3:27 |
Stadtliga (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Mitte 7 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 12 : 3 |
13.09.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | - | SG Dresdner Bank 2 | 10 : 5 |
22.09.2023 | 19:30 | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 10 : 5 |
19.10.2023 | 19:30 | SSV Turbine Dresden | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 6 : 9 |
25.10.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | - | Dresdner SV GW | 6 : 9 |
08.11.2023 | 19:30 | TTV Dresden 2007 5 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 8 : 8 |
15.11.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | - | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 2 | 3 : 12 |
08.12.2023 | 19:45 | SG Mot. Trachenberge 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 10 : 5 |
13.12.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | - | SG Weißig 2 | 9 : 6 |
17.01.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | - | SV Dresden-Mitte 7 | 6 : 9 |
02.02.2024 | 19:30 | SG Dresdner Bank 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 2 : 13 |
07.02.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | - | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 2 | 11 : 4 |
28.02.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | - | SSV Turbine Dresden | 11 : 4 |
06.03.2024 | 19:00 | Dresdner SV GW | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 9 : 6 |
13.03.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | - | TTV Dresden 2007 5 | 8 : 8 |
22.03.2024 | 19:45 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | Vorbericht |
10.04.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | - | SG Mot. Trachenberge 2 | Vorbericht |
16.04.2024 | 19:30 | SG Weißig 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | Vorbericht |