Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | PK4 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Gaida | 8 | 8:0 | 7:1 | 8:0 | 23:1 | 1458 | ||
2 | Ian Zimmermann | 8 | 7:1 | 7:1 | 8:0 | 22:2 | 1444 | ||
3 | Pascal Greiner | 1336 | |||||||
4 | Fabian Hünich | 4 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 10:2 | 1308 | ||
5 | Thea Ulbricht | 3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 8:1 | 1268 | |
6 | Florian Walhöfer | 3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 1219 | |
3Ju/1 | Hannes Lossack | 3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 7:2 | 1324 | ||
3Ju/2 | Trong Gia Huy Nguyen | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 8:1 | 1303 |
Bezirksliga - Jungen 19 (23/24)
Platz | Team | ST | Sätze | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 17 | 352 | 185:53 | 31:3 |
2 | TTV Luchse Riesa | 15 | 362 | 180:30 | 28:2 |
3 | TTC Elbe Dresden | 15 | 241 | 153:57 | 25:5 |
4 | MSV Bautzen 04 | 16 | 131 | 131:93 | 20:12 |
5 | Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg | 14 | -136 | 71:125 | 11:17 |
6 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 15 | -128 | 78:132 | 11:19 |
7 | SSV Heidenau | 15 | -204 | 67:143 | 8:22 |
8 | TTV Radebeul | 16 | -211 | 74:150 | 8:24 |
9 | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | 16 | -286 | 62:162 | 7:25 |
10 | TSV Graupa | 15 | -121 | 77:133 | 5:25 |
Bezirksliga - Jungen 19 (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 7 : 7 |
30.09.2023 | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | TuS Coswig 1920 | 9 : 5 |
28.10.2023 | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 0 : 14 |
28.10.2023 | 14:00 | TSV Graupa | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 4 : 10 |
04.11.2023 | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | TTV Radebeul | 12 : 2 |
11.11.2023 | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | BSC Freiberg | 9 : 5 |
11.11.2023 | 17:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | TTV Luchse Riesa | 7 : 7 |
18.11.2023 | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | 13 : 1 |
03.12.2023 | 10:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 6 : 8 |
06.01.2024 | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden | 9 : 5 |
13.01.2024 | 10:00 | TTV Radebeul | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 0 : 14 |
13.01.2024 | 14:00 | TuS Coswig 1920 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 0 : 14 |
20.01.2024 | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | BSC Freiberg | 12 : 2 |
27.01.2024 | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | TSV Graupa | 12 : 2 |
09.03.2024 | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | SSV Heidenau | 14 : 0 |
16.03.2024 | 10:00 | TTV Luchse Riesa | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 7 : 7 |
16.03.2024 | 14:00 | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 0 : 14 |
20.04.2024 | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | MSV Bautzen 04 | Vorbericht |