Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Lehmann | 6 | 10:2 | 10:2 | 1420 | |||
2 | Jonas Gaida | (JEBM) | 1458 | |||||
3 | Ian Zimmermann | (JEBM) | 1444 | |||||
4 | Jan Meißner | 6 | 8:4 | 8:4 | 1363 | |||
5 | Anna Körte | (WES) | 1419 | |||||
6 | Nick Kubis | 5 | 8:2 | 8:2 | 1338 | |||
7 | Yannik Neumann | (JEBM) | 1281 | |||||
8 | Marcus Bugner | 1341 | ||||||
9 | Maik Henning | (RES) | 1295 | |||||
10 | Julia Leuschner | (RES) | 1262 | |||||
11 | Lena Oltersdorff-Kalettka | 6 | 6:6 | 6:6 | 1260 | |||
12 | Karola Jahn | (WES) | 1273 | |||||
13 | Kaj Bernhardt | |||||||
11He/11 | Andreas Arlt | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1246 | |||
11He/16 | Angela Thewes | 4 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 5:3 | 1206 | ||
11He/18 | Leonard-Riccardo Wecke | 4 | 7:1 | 7:1 | 1232 | |||
11He/19 | Mikhail Belov | 3 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 1207 | |||
11He/7 | Roland Bartosch | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1269 |
3. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 1 (23/24)
Platz | Team | ST | Sätze | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 15 | 165 | 147:83 | 27:3 |
2 | SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 4 | 15 | 202 | 153:76 | 23:7 |
3 | SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 3 | 15 | 88 | 137:91 | 20:10 |
4 | BSV AOK Dresden 2 | 15 | 18 | 118:111 | 16:14 |
5 | SG Weißig 3 | 15 | 23 | 117:110 | 14:16 |
6 | TTV Dresden 2007 7 | 15 | -2 | 116:113 | 14:16 |
7 | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 6 | 15 | -75 | 99:128 | 10:20 |
8 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 3 | 15 | -141 | 89:139 | 10:20 |
9 | ESV Dresden | 15 | -71 | 96:131 | 9:21 |
10 | SG Versehrte Dresden | 15 | -207 | 68:158 | 7:23 |
3. Stadtklasse, Gruppe 1 (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | - | TTV Dresden 2007 7 | 10 : 5 |
12.09.2023 | 19:00 | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 8 : 8 |
22.09.2023 | 19:30 | BSV AOK Dresden 2 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 8 : 8 |
20.10.2023 | 19:30 | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 3 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 7 : 9 |
25.10.2023 | 19:30 | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 5 : 10 |
15.11.2023 | 19:00 | ESV Dresden | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 5 : 10 |
21.11.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | - | SG Versehrte Dresden | 11 : 4 |
08.12.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | - | SG Weißig 3 | 10 : 5 |
13.12.2023 | 19:30 | SG Mot. Trachenberge 4 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 7 : 9 |
19.01.2024 | 19:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 7 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 6 : 9 |
02.02.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | - | SV Dresden-Neustadt 3 | 8 : 8 |
09.02.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | - | BSV AOK Dresden 2 | 9 : 6 |
01.03.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | - | SV Dresden-Loschwitz 3 | 10 : 5 |
08.03.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | - | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 6 | 12 : 3 |
15.03.2024 | 19:30 | SG Versehrte Dresden | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | 1 : 14 |
22.03.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | - | ESV Dresden | Vorbericht |
09.04.2024 | 19:30 | SG Weißig 3 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | Vorbericht |
19.04.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Elbe Dresden 10 | - | SG Mot. Trachenberge 4 | Vorbericht |