Probetraining?
Jetzt Anmelden!

10. Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Dirk Mantzke (SPV(9)) 2 0:4 0:4 1465
2 Tom Klaproth (SPV(9)) 6 5:7 5:7 1488
3 Julia Ehmke (WES) 4 3:1 2:2 5:3 1478
4 Katja Polotzek (WES) 1 1:1 1:1 1399
5 Matthias Nilges 3 0:2 4:0 4:2 1493
6 Natascha Klemens (WES) 1456
7 Steffen Sabel 5 0:2 3:3 1:1 4:6 1438
8 Heike Scherber (WES) 1419
9 Sandy Weißflog (WES) 1438
10 Günter Lindner 1378
11 Aymeric Rozec (JEBM) 1 1:1 1:1 1471
12 Gabriel Merkel 5 0:4 3:3 3:7 1404
13 Maik Henning 4 0:2 1:5 1:7 1358
14 Jonas Elia Gietzelt (JEBM) 1 0:2 0:2 1421
11He/3 Stephan Kinner 2 2:2 2:2 1363
13He/2 Francine Kolley 1 0:2 0:2 1309
14He/3 Max Lehmann 1 0:2 0:2 1182

1. Stadtklasse, Staffel 2 (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 2 14 101 128:84 22:6
2Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 2 15 131 137:91 19:11
3SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 8 14 71 123:91 16:12
4SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden 3 15 -28 106:121 16:14
5TSV 1862 Radeburg 5 15 -10 107:122 15:15
6SG Weißig 15 -20 111:122 13:17
7TTC Elbe Dresden 10 15 -67 106:121 13:17
8VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 3 14 9 103:111 12:16
9TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 2 14 -107 90:125 12:16
10SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 5 15 -80 103:126 8:22

1. Stadtklasse, Staffel 2 (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
09.09.2019 19:30 SV Dresden-Mitte 8 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 6 : 9
20.09.2019 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -TSV 1862 Radeburg 5 6 : 9
23.09.2019 19:30 VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 3 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 5 : 10
11.10.2019 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -Sportfreunde Dresden 2 9 : 6
08.11.2019 19:45 SG Mot. Trachenberge 2 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 9 : 6
15.11.2019 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -SV Universitätsk. DD 3 5 : 10
26.11.2019 19:30 SV Motor Mickten-DD 5 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 4 : 11
06.12.2019 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -SG Weißig 8 : 8
13.12.2019 19:30 TTV System-Haus DD 2 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 9 : 7
17.01.2020 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -SV Dresden-Mitte 8 1 : 14
22.01.2020 19:30 TSV 1862 Radeburg 5 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 3 : 12
03.02.2020 19:30 Sportfreunde Dresden 2 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 14 : 1
21.02.2020 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 3 6 : 9
28.02.2020 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -SG Mot. Trachenberge 2 6 : 9
10.03.2020 19:30 SV Universitätsk. DD 3 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 6 : 9
20.03.2020 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -SV Motor Mickten-DD 5
01.04.2020 19:30 SG Weißig -TTC Elbe Dresden 10
24.04.2020 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -TTV System-Haus DD 2
Dresden Silhouette