Probetraining?
Jetzt Anmelden!

10. Herren

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Dirk Mantzke (SPV(9)) 1488
2 Tom Klaproth (SPV(9)) 3 2:4 2:4 1477
3 Julia Ehmke (WES) 1 2:0 2:0 1478
4 Katja Polotzek (WES) 1 1:1 1:1 1416
5 Matthias Nilges 1 0:2 0:2 1452
6 Natascha Klemens (WES) 1456
7 Steffen Sabel 2 0:2 2:0 2:2 1447
8 Heike Scherber (WES) 1438
9 Sandy Weißflog (WES) 1438
10 Günter Lindner 1396
11 Aymeric Rozec (JEBM) 1 1:1 1:1 1453
12 Gabriel Merkel 2 0:4 0:4 1400
13 Maik Henning 2 0:2 1:1 1:3 1386
14 Jonas Elia Gietzelt (JEBM) 1 0:2 0:2 1390
11He/3 Stephan Kinner 2 2:2 2:2 1366
13He/2 Francine Kolley 1 0:2 0:2 1297
14He/3 Max Lehmann 1 0:2 0:2 1177

1. Stadtklasse, Staffel 2 (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SG Motor Dresden-Trachenberge 2 13 101 119:78 20:6
2SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 8 13 83 118:81 16:10
3SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden 3 13 -1 98:99 16:10
4TSV 1862 Radeburg 5 13 31 100:99 15:11
5Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 2 12 84 106:76 14:10
6TTC Elbe Dresden 10 12 -62 85:97 11:13
7TTV System-Haus Dresden 90 2 13 -120 81:119 10:16
8VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 3 12 -10 84:100 8:16
9SG Weißig 12 -48 81:105 8:16
10SV Motor Mickten-Dresden 5 13 -58 90:108 8:18

1. Stadtklasse, Staffel 2 (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
09.09.2019 19:30 SV Dresden-Mitte 8 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 6 : 9
20.09.2019 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -TSV 1862 Radeburg 5 6 : 9
23.09.2019 19:30 VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 3 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 5 : 10
11.10.2019 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -Sportfreunde Dresden 2 9 : 6
08.11.2019 19:45 SG Mot. Trachenberge 2 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 9 : 6
15.11.2019 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -SV Universitätsk. DD 3 5 : 10
26.11.2019 19:30 SV Motor Mickten-DD 5 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 4 : 11
06.12.2019 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -SG Weißig 8 : 8
13.12.2019 19:30 TTV System-Haus DD 2 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 9 : 7
17.01.2020 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -SV Dresden-Mitte 8 1 : 14
22.01.2020 19:30 TSV 1862 Radeburg 5 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 3 : 12
03.02.2020 19:30 Sportfreunde Dresden 2 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 14 : 1
21.02.2020 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 3 Vorbericht
28.02.2020 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -SG Mot. Trachenberge 2 Vorbericht
10.03.2020 19:30 SV Universitätsk. DD 3 -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 Vorbericht
20.03.2020 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -SV Motor Mickten-DD 5 Vorbericht
01.04.2020 19:30 SG Weißig -TTC Elbe Dresden 10 Vorbericht
24.04.2020 19:30 TTC Elbe Dresden 10 -TTV System-Haus DD 2 Vorbericht
Dresden Silhouette