Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | PK4 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa Fiedler | (SBEM) | 1485 | ||||||
2 | Heike Scherber | 1458 | |||||||
3 | Julia Ehmke | 2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 1428 | ||
4 | Susan Jannasch | 1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1400 | ||
5 | Le Zhang | 2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1426 | ||
6 | Leonie Gaida | (JEBM) | 1425 | ||||||
7 | Anna Körte | 3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 1419 | ||
8 | Karola Jahn | 4 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:6 | 1273 | ||
9 | Julia Leuschner | (RES WES) | 1262 | ||||||
10 | Francine Kolley | (WES) | 1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1272 | |
11 | Lena Oltersdorff-Kalettka | (WES) | 1260 | ||||||
12 | Karin Kaiser | (WES) | 1219 | ||||||
13 | Angela Thewes | (WES) | 1206 | ||||||
14 | Thea Ulbricht | (JEBM) | 3 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 1268 | |
15 | Sophia Richter | (JEBM) | 1092 | ||||||
16 | Lena Hofheinz | (JEBM) | 875 | ||||||
17 | Felicitas Tulok | (JEBM) | 906 | ||||||
18 | Luise Götschkes | (JEBM) | 805 |
Landesliga Damen, Gruppe 1 (23/24)
Platz | Team | ST | Sätze | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 11 | 88 | 76:48 | 18:4 |
2 | Döbelner SV/Post Telekom Oschatz | 9 | 132 | 71:25 | 17:1 |
3 | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 4 | 11 | 47 | 73:50 | 13:9 |
4 | HSG Mittweida | 11 | 11 | 73:64 | 11:11 |
5 | TSV Leubnitz | 10 | -6 | 55:56 | 10:10 |
6 | SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden | 13 | -3 | 68:79 | 10:16 |
7 | TTV Dresden 2007 | 11 | -65 | 49:68 | 7:15 |
8 | Lichtenauer SC | 10 | -204 | 5:80 | 0:20 |
Landesliga Damen, Gruppe 1 (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 14:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 8 : 3 |
23.09.2023 | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | SV Universitätsk. DD | 8 : 1 |
21.10.2023 | 14:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 2 : 8 |
11.11.2023 | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | Lichtenauer SC | 8 : 1 |
18.11.2023 | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | HSG Mittweida | 8 : 5 |
25.11.2023 | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | Döbeln/Oschatz | 1 : 8 |
09.12.2023 | 10:00 | TSV Leubnitz | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 6 : 8 |
06.01.2024 | 10:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | TSV Leubnitz | 8 : 4 |
27.01.2024 | 11:00 | Lichtenauer SC | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 1 : 8 |
27.01.2024 | 15:30 | HSG Mittweida | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 6 : 8 |
02.03.2024 | 10:00 | SV Universitätsk. DD | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 6 : 8 |
23.03.2024 | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | Vorbericht |
06.04.2024 | 10:00 | Döbeln/Oschatz | - | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | Vorbericht |
20.04.2024 | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | - | TTV Dresden 2007 | Vorbericht |